Listing safety · Anomaly screening

Anomalies / Suspicious

94,084 listings scored

Critical
15,834
capped + high-severity flag
High severity
3,000
Capped
18,834
fraud-flag cap fired
Total scored
94,084
Sorted by suspicion ↓

Suspicious listings

Reset
Suspicious listings
SeverityListingSuspicion
Critical
Modern 2BR | Dubai Industrial City | High ROI
Dubai Industrial City · 2
50%
Critical
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | PHPP
Mohammed Bin Rashid City · Sobha Creek Vista Heights · 2
50%
Critical
Near Metro Station | Ready Soon | Street View
Al Satwa · Coral by Vision · 1
50%
Critical
3 BHK Townhouse | Prime Location | Exclusive
Dubai Land · 3
50%
Critical
1BR Functional Layout | Pool View in Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) · Damac Riverside Views · 1
50%
Critical
Great Community | High ROI | Attractive Offers
City of Arabia · studio
50%
Critical
1% MONTHLY| 40% PHO| Highest Capital appreciation
Arjan · 1
50%
Critical
Ultra Luxury | Fully Furnished | High ROI
Arjan · 1
50%
Critical
Below Original Price | High Floor | Full Palm View
Dubai Media City · 2
50%
Critical
Corner on the main road g+1 + GCC Nationals Only
Al Twar
50%
Critical
Pool View | Low Floor | Terrace | Handover Soon
Motor City · 2
50%
Critical
Sea View | Prime Location | Lowest Price
Palm Jumeirah · 2
50%
Critical
1% MONTHLY| 40%PHO| Highest Capital appreciation
Arjan · 1
50%
Critical
High Floor | 60/40 Payment Plan | Prime Location
Jumeirah Islands · Serenia District - West · 1
50%
Critical
Handover Soon | Large Layout | Partial Water View
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons) · The Cove II Building 5 · 1
50%
Critical
High-ROI | Pool View | Motivated seller
Motor City · 1