Jarvis · live AI scoring

Afternoon, operator.
Jarvis scanned 101,261 listings overnight and surfaced 13,732 high-conviction opportunities.

Median discount across qualifying deals is 28.7% below DLD-derived comps. 21,224 listings have cut 10%+ off ask in the last refresh.

Listings tracked
101,261
Hot deals
13,732
Median discount
28.7%
Price cuts
21,224

Hot deals today

Highest overall score across the latest run

50%
AED 1.4M
670 AED/sqft

Large Layout | Priced To Sell | Great ROI Offer

Jumeirah Village Circle · Sandoval Gardens · Apartment

  • 2 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,089 sqft
50%

50% below 90-day median · 2842 DLD transactions in area (1774 in last 90d)

comp · area / JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE2842 txn
50%
AED 1.4M
673 AED/sqft

PRICE DROPPED | GREAT DEAL l SPACIOUS 2 BR DUPLEX

Jumeirah Village Circle · Cappadocia · Apartment

  • 2 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,005 sqft
50%

comp · area / JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE2842 txn
50%
AED 1.8M
1,168 AED/sqft

LARGE 2BR UNIT FOR SALE | BRIGHT | AIRY | MUST VIEW

Business Bay · Safeer Tower 1 · Apartment

  • 2 bd
  • 4 ba
  • 1,583 sqft
50%

50% below 90-day median · 1169 DLD transactions in area (634 in last 90d)

comp · area / BUSINESS BAY1169 txn
50%
AED 1.3M
1,170 AED/sqft

Windsor Manor Elegance | Furnished Apt for Sale

Business Bay · Windsor Manor · Apartment

  • 1 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,094 sqft
50%

comp · area / BUSINESS BAY1169 txn
49%
AED 350K
717 AED/sqft

Fully Furnished and Serviced | Prime Location

Arjan · Platinum One · Apartment

  • studio bd
  • 1 ba
  • 488 sqft
49%

49% below 90-day median · 759 DLD transactions in area (496 in last 90d)

comp · area / ARJAN759 txn
49%
AED 2M
836 AED/sqft

Skyline View Fully Upgraded Large Layout

Jumeirah Village Triangle · Edmonton Elm · Apartment

  • 3 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,390 sqft
49%

49% below 90-day median · 786 DLD transactions in area (471 in last 90d)

comp · area / JUMEIRAH VILLAGE TRIANGLE786 txn

Steepest discounts

Asking 10%+ below DLD-derived comps

50%
AED 1.2M
1,547 AED/sqft

1BR +2 Baths | Private Pool I Barari Views

Dubai Land · Apartment

  • 1 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 743 sqft
50%

50% below 90-day median · 338 DLD transactions in project (179 in last 90d)

comp · project / Hado By Beyond338 txn
50%
AED 1M
1,547 AED/sqft

Biggest Layout | Best Value | Open Skyline View

Jumeirah Village Circle · Apartment

  • 1 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 646 sqft
50%

comp · project / Hado By Beyond338 txn
50%
AED 1.3M
1,547 AED/sqft

Ready To Move | Smart Home | High quality |Modern

Arjan · Apartment

  • 1 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 840 sqft
50%

comp · project / Hado By Beyond338 txn
50%
AED 1.2M
1,547 AED/sqft

BEST DEAL_HIGH ROI_EASY PAYMENT PLAN_HANDOVER SOON

Al Furjan · Apartment

  • 1 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 753 sqft
50%

comp · project / Hado By Beyond338 txn
50%
AED 1.1M
1,547 AED/sqft

MOTIVATED SELLER | INVESTOR DEAL | LUXURY

Town Square · Apartment

  • 1 bd
  • 1 ba
  • 711 sqft
50%

comp · project / Hado By Beyond338 txn
50%
AED 1.2M
1,547 AED/sqft

HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | EXCLUSIVE

Jumeirah Village Triangle · Apartment

  • 1 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 808 sqft
50%

comp · project / Hado By Beyond338 txn

Fresh from this run

Newly scored in the last 36 hours

49%
AED 860K
1,572 AED/sqft

Affordable Luxury|Investment Ready|Urban Comfort

Damac Hills 2 · Apartment

  • 1 bd
  • 1 ba
  • 547 sqft
49%

49% below 90-day median · 338 DLD transactions in project (179 in last 90d)

comp · project / Hado By Beyond338 txn
28%
AED 2.4M
2,242 AED/sqft

Upgraded | Sea View | Beach Access

Palm Jumeirah · Apartment

  • 1 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,070 sqft
28%

28% below 90-day median · 338 DLD transactions in project (179 in last 90d)

comp · project / Hado By Beyond338 txn
17%
AED 2.6M
1,978 AED/sqft

Fully Furnished | Spacious Unit | Vacant

Palm Jumeirah · The Fairmont Palm Residence North · Apartment

  • 1 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,314 sqft
17%

17% below 90-day median · 256 DLD transactions in area (176 in last 90d)

comp · area / PALM JUMEIRAH256 txn
48%
AED 1M
1,615 AED/sqft

GENUINE RESALE | EXCELLENT ROI | MOTIVATED SELLER

Damac Hills 2 · Apartment

  • 1 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 619 sqft
48%

48% below 90-day median · 338 DLD transactions in project (179 in last 90d)

comp · project / Hado By Beyond338 txn
43%
AED 1.9M
1,774 AED/sqft

Best Price | Beach Access | Vacant Now

Palm Jumeirah · Apartment

  • 1 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,071 sqft
43%

43% below 90-day median · 338 DLD transactions in project (179 in last 90d)

comp · project / Hado By Beyond338 txn
33%
AED 2.3M
2,060 AED/sqft

Burj al Arab View | Private Beach | Waterfront Apt

Palm Jumeirah · Apartment

  • 1 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,109 sqft
33%

33% below 90-day median · 338 DLD transactions in project (179 in last 90d)

comp · project / Hado By Beyond338 txn

Areas Jarvis is watching

DLD transaction depth and 12-month price trend per community