2% DLD Waiver_Stunning Views_Ask for the Offer Now
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,276,000
- Size (sqft)
- 769
- PPSF
- 1,659
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-04-12
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:24
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×10 dup2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 46.4% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4636282682656024, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 46.3%
- Median PPSF
- 3,090.75
- Comp count
- 340
- Scope
- project
Description
1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Nirvana Residence 1 | Me’aisem, Dubai Production City Price: AED 1,276,000 | Size: 769 sq. ft. Modern 1BR | Smart Layout | Wellness-Focused Living Discover contemporary living in this stylish 1-bedroom apartment at Nirvana Residence 1, ideally located in Me’aisem within Dubai Production City. Offering 769 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space, this residence is perfect for professionals, couples, and investors seeking a balance of comfort, functionality, and lifestyle-driven amenities. Designed with a focus on wellness and community living, this apartment combines modern interiors with access to a wide range of leisure and social facilities. Property Features 1-bedroom apartment with efficient layout Size: 769 sq. ft. Bright open-plan living and dining area Modern kitchen with quality finishes Spacious bedroom with built-in wardrobes Elegant bathroom with premium fittings Floor-to-ceiling windows for natural light Private balcony with community views Lifestyle & Amenities Enjoy a vibrant and wellness-oriented lifestyle with access to: Infinity swimming pool Fully equipped gym & fitness zones Yoga and wellness areas (Nirvana Groves) Padel tennis court & sports facilities Landscaped gardens and relaxation zones Kids’ play area and family spaces Outdoor cinema and BBQ area Running track Co-working spaces and business lounge Games room and social lounges Rooftop community hall and terrace Prime Location – Me’aisem, Dubai Production City Conveniently connected to major destinations: 6 minutes to Dubai Sports City 8 minutes to JSS International School 11 minutes to Dubai Butterfly Garden 14 minutes to Ain Dubai 15 minutes to JBR Open Beach 37 minutes to Al Maktoum International Airport Contact This 1-bedroom apartment in Nirvana Residence 1 offers an excellent opportunity to own a modern home or secure a high-yield investment in Dubai. Contact us today for more information or to arrange a viewing!