Project · trailing 12 months
Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 3
12 May 2025 – 12 May 2026
Transactions
8
In trailing 12 months
Total worth
AED 59.5M
Median price
AED 6.5M
Per transaction
Weighted AED/sqft
2,131 AED/sqft
Σ amount / Σ sqft
Trend
Monthly worth
Each bar is one calendar month; the rightmost is most recent.
hover for daily worth
Composition
Ready vs off-plan
Share of total worth
Ready41.3% · AED 24.6M · 2 txns
Off-plan58.7% · AED 34.9M · 6 txns
Composition
Property-type breakdown
| Type | Txns | Worth |
|---|---|---|
| Building | 6 | AED 34.9M |
| Land | 2 | AED 24.6M |
Inside the segment
Top areas containing this project
| Area | Txns | Worth |
|---|---|---|
| Nad Al Shiba First | 8 | AED 59.5M |
Source: Dubai Land Department / Dubai Pulse open data. Window: 2025-05-12 – 2026-05-12.