Anomaly · Listing detail

GOLF VIEW / BRANDED TOWER / HIGH ROI

Dubai Hills Estate · Vida Residences Club Point B · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
1,850,000
Size (sqft)
747
PPSF
2,476
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
YES
Agent
Lalit Kumar
Listed
2026-05-07
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:21
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
841 chars

Description

Evantis Realty presents this Modern 1-bedroom apartment located in the sought-after Vida Residences Club Point B. This spacious unit offers a comfortable layout with a total area of 747 sq. ft., thoughtfully designed for both functionality and style. The apartment features a bright and airy living space, a well-sized bedroom with built-in storage, a modern bathroom, and a private balcony perfect for relaxing and enjoying the view. The open-plan kitchen is efficiently designed to maximize space and convenience. Located in a well-connected community, residents enjoy easy access to essential amenities, retail outlets, dining options, and major road networks. Property Highlights: 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 747 sq. ft. Balcony Bright & spacious layout Modern finishing Prime residential location For more info pls contact Mr. Lalit Kumar