Anomaly · Listing detail

Close to SZR | Prime Location | Vastu Plot

Jebel Ali

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: mandatory_fields_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
3,195,000
Size (sqft)
10,625
PPSF
301
Listed
2026-05-06
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:20
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×1 dup1
Photo 2×4 dup2
Photo 33
2 photos reused on 4 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

    }
    0.30
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1020 chars

Description

Brought to you by Driven Properties, this Land Residential is located in , Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali. Details: * Land Residential Features: * Vastu Plot * Spacious Layout * Freehold Ownership * Ideal for Endusers * Close to Upcoming Retail and Leisure Destinations * Strategically located near Dubai Parks and Resorts * Well-connected road network * Family-oriented environment * Close to upcoming commercial hubs and leisure areas Jebel Ali is a large commercial port and business hub on the southern outskirts of Dubai. A continuously growing region in Dubai that is slowly rising in significance. It is also home to Palm Jebel Ali which is one among the trio of artificial islands built in the form of a palm. Ask us about: * Mortgage Advisory * Property Management * Holiday Homes * Interior Design Visit our offices across Dubai's most popular communities including: * Downtown Dubai * Business Bay * Dubai Creek Harbour * Jumeirah Village Circle * Dubai Hills Estate