Anomaly · Listing detail

Spacious 2BR | Park Lifestyle | Town Square

Town Square · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
1,500,000
Size (sqft)
1,066
PPSF
1,407
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
PARTLY
Agent
Rohan Singh
Listed
2026-05-06
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:20
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×2 dup1
Photo 2×3 dup2
Photo 3×2 dup3
3 photos reused on 5 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1124 chars

Description

Experience modern community living in Town Square Dubai with this well-designed 2-bedroom apartment in The Mayfair by Nshama. Spanning 1,066 sqft, this thoughtfully planned unit features a bright open layout, 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and contemporary interiors designed for comfort and functionality. Large windows allow natural light to flow through the space, while built-in wardrobes and smart layouts enhance everyday living. The Mayfair is a premium mid-rise development offering a peaceful, family-friendly environment surrounded by lush greenery and a vibrant community atmosphere. Residents enjoy access to a landscaped courtyard with a swimming pool, gym, kids’ play areas, and leisure spaces. Located in the heart of Town Square, the community offers jogging and cycling tracks, parks, retail outlets, cafes, and over 250 lifestyle amenities, making it ideal for both end-users and investors. Property Details: • 2 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • Size: 1,066 sqft • Modern Layout • Family-Friendly Community A perfect opportunity to own a home in one of Dubai’s fastest-growing and value-driven communities.