READY UNIT / LUXURY AMENITIES / INVESTOR DEAL
Al Furjan · Equiti Home A · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 939,990
- Size (sqft)
- 721
- PPSF
- 1,303
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Lalit Kumar
- Listed
- 2026-05-06
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:53:18
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×1 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (0)
Description
Evantis Realty presents this 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Equiti Home - A , Al Furjan Dubai. PROPERTY DETAILS: - 1 Bedroom - 2 Bathroom - 1 Parking - BUA 721 sq. ft. PROJECT HIGHLIGHTS: Equiti Home A at Al Furjan is a modern residential development that blends comfort, style, and convenience in one of Dubai’s most sought-after communities. Designed with contemporary architecture and smart layouts, the project offers a selection of well-planned apartments ideal for both families and investors. Residents can enjoy a wide range of amenities including a swimming pool, fully equipped gym, landscaped areas, and dedicated parking spaces, all within a secure environment. Located in a well-connected area, Equiti Home A offers easy access to major highways, public transportation, retail outlets, and essential amenities, ensuring a convenient and hassle-free lifestyle. For more info pls contact Mr. Lalit Kumar