NEARBY METRO / INVESTOR DEAL / Q4 2026
Al Furjan · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,193,060
- Size (sqft)
- 774
- PPSF
- 1,541
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Nikhil Singh Saluja
- Listed
- 2026-05-06
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:53:18
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
×2 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Description
Evantis Realty presents this well-designed 1-bedroom apartment in Almaara Residences, offering comfort, functionality, and modern living in a vibrant community setting. Spanning 774 sqft, this spacious unit features: 1 Large Bedroom with built-in wardrobes 2 Bathrooms (including guest bathroom) Bright open-plan living and dining area Private Balcony perfect for relaxing Modern kitchen with quality finishes 1 Dedicated covered parking space The apartment is thoughtfully laid out to maximize space and natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere ideal for both end-users and investors. Community & Building Features: Swimming pool Fully equipped gym Landscaped surroundings 24/7 security and maintenance Almaara Residences offers convenient access to key road networks, retail outlets, and essential services, making it a practical and attractive choice for comfortable urban living. For more info pls contact Mr. Nikhil Singh