Anomaly · Listing detail

Exclusive | Sea View | Unique Executive Layout

DIFC · 1

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.70)
high-severity flag: permit_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
4,550,000
Size (sqft)
1,080
PPSF
4,212
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Marwan Baydas
Listed
2026-05-06
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:18
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 3×1 dup3
1 photo reused on 1 other listing. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

    }
    0.25
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1702 chars

Description

Brought to you by Driven properties, this UNIQUE high-end DIFC Living Luxury Standard Type B1 Executive 1 Bedroom is at the optimum location and orientation in this new DIFC iconic tower. The world-renowned, trend-setting, DIFC combines world-class residences, innovative workspaces, upscale world-first retail, stylish fashion boutiques, captivating art galleries, and some of the city’s most distinguished, award-winning dining experiences in an unmatched way to offer you the Best-In-Class community living. DIFC’s dynamic urban lifestyle, with its vibrant and flowing calendar of events and activities, also features an exceptional fully-connected year-round walkable indoor and outdoor pathway from The Gate Building to Central Park Towers, adding a special sense of community and connectivity. Property Highlights * Handover Q3 2026 * High End Luxury Finishes * Mid Floor Sunset Sea View Balcony * BUA 1080 sqft * Open Fitted Kitchen * 1 Basement Parking * Seamless DIFC Access Countless Facilities and Amenities * Gate Village – Dining and Entertainment * Gate Avenue – Retail, Wellness and Art Galleries * Gate District – Entrepreneurial Hub * Marble Walk – Promenade and Cafes * Innovation Two – Innovation and Tech Ecosystem * Temperature Controlled Infinity Swimming Pool * Family and Business Lounges * World-Class Highly Equipped Gym * Kids Entertainment and Play Areas Ask us about: * Mortgage Advisory * Property Management * Holiday Homes * Interior Design Visit our offices across Dubai's most popular communities including: * Downtown Dubai * Business Bay * Dubai Creek Harbour * Jumeirah Village Circle * Dubai Hills Estate