Anomaly · Listing detail

WITH PAYMENT PLAN / NICE VIEW / NO AGENT

Dubai Production City (IMPZ) · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
1,150,000
Size (sqft)
823
PPSF
1,397
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Nikhil Singh Saluja
Listed
2026-05-05
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:15
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
980 chars

Description

Evantis Realty presents this Spacious 1-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment available for sale in Elm at Park Five, Building B, covering 823 sqft. This unfurnished unit features a balcony, ideal for enjoying fresh air or relaxing after a long day, and 1 dedicated parking space for convenience. The apartment offers a well-designed layout with a bright living area, functional kitchen, and comfortable bedroom, providing a perfect balance of style and practicality. Key Features: 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms Balcony with nice view 1 allocated parking space Unfurnished with modern design Bright and airy living spaces Community & Location Highlights: Secure, family-friendly environment Landscaped gardens and walking paths Easy access to retail outlets, cafes, and restaurants Close to public transportation, schools, and healthcare facilities Ideal for professionals, couples, or small families seeking a modern and convenient lifestyle. For more info pls contact Mr. Nikhil Singh