Anomaly · Listing detail

HANDOVER SOON / BELOW OP / NO AGENT

Dubai Science Park · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
1,180,000
Size (sqft)
906
PPSF
1,302
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Nikhil Singh Saluja
Listed
2026-05-04
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:12
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 2×1 dup2
Photo 3×1 dup3
2 photos reused on 2 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1117 chars

Description

*100k DISCOUNT POSSIBLE !!! Evantis Realty presents this contemporary living in this generously sized 1-bedroom apartment in Binghatti Hillviews. Designed with both comfort and functionality in mind, this unit is perfect for end-users and investors seeking value in a growing community. With a total area of 906 sqft, the apartment offers a bright and well-laid-out living space, complemented by large windows that invite natural light throughout the home. The bedroom is spacious and thoughtfully designed, while the presence of two bathrooms adds extra convenience for residents and guests. The modern layout seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating an open and welcoming atmosphere ideal for everyday living. Property Features: 1 Spacious Bedroom 2 Bathrooms Size: 906 sqft Bright Living and Dining Area Modern Finishes Functional Layout Located in a vibrant and accessible area, Binghatti Hillviews provides easy access to key destinations, major roads, and lifestyle amenities, making it a practical choice for comfortable urban living. For more info pls contact Mr. Nikhil Singh