Anomaly · Listing detail

Corner|Possibility 2 Plot Together| Close To Park

Jebel Ali

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: mandatory_fields_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
4,250,000
Size (sqft)
9,365
PPSF
454
Broker
fam Properties - Branch 8
Agent
Amanda Camille Mariani
Listed
2026-05-01
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:06
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×2 dup1
Photo 22
Photo 33
1 photo reused on 2 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

    }
    0.30
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
823 chars

Description

fam Properties is proud to present this residential plot area in Jebel Ali Hills. PROPERTY DETAILS Area: 9,365.00 sq ft Corner Close to park Next to SZR MAX GFA 60%. Best Investment as it will have capital appreciation Features Include: Generously sized plot in Jebel Ali Hills Perfect for residential development or future investment Tranquil and serene location Easy access to major highways and city destinations Part of a fast developing community with great potential Contact us today to explore your options! Presenting a rare opportunity to acquire a prime plot of land located in the highly sought after Jebel Ali Hills development, Dubai. This exceptional plot offers a fantastic investment opportunity in one of Dubai s most promising areas, ideal for residential, commercial, or mixed use developments.