Anomaly · Listing detail

VACANT / BURJ VIEW / MULTIPLE OPTIONS AVAILABLE

Zabeel · Downtown Views II · 3

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
4,999,999
Size (sqft)
1,612
PPSF
3,101
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
5
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Nikhil Singh Saluja
Listed
2026-05-01
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:05
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
889 chars

Description

Evantis Realty presents this luxury living in the heart of Dubai with this stunning 3-bedroom apartment in Downtown Views II – Tower 1, offering exceptional comfort, modern finishes, and unbeatable city views. Property Details: 3 Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms 2 Dedicated Parking Spaces Spacious Balcony Area: 1,612 sq. ft. Features & Highlights: Elegant contemporary design with high-quality interiors Floor-to-ceiling windows offering abundant natural light Fully fitted kitchen Spacious bedrooms with built-in wardrobes Modern bathrooms with sleek finishes Large balcony perfect for relaxing or entertaining Community & Amenities: Swimming pool & state-of-the-art gym Kids’ play area Multi-purpose room 24/7 security and concierge Connected to Dubai Mall via air-conditioned bridge Steps away from Burj Khalifa, Dubai Opera & Downtown attractions For more info pls contact Mr. Nikhil Singh