Anomaly · Listing detail

MANSION VILLA | LAGOON FACING | PAYMENT PLAN

Dubai South (Dubai World Central) · South Bay 4 · 5

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
14,000,000
Size (sqft)
8,418
PPSF
1,663
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
7+
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
PARTLY
Agent
Ahmed Zahran
Listed
2026-04-30
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:03
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1459 chars

Description

READY HOME Real Estate presents to you this Luxurious 5-Bedroom Mansion | Premium Living in South Bay 4 Experience upscale waterfront living in this stunning 5-bedroom mansion located in the prestigious South Bay 4 community. Designed with elegance and functionality in mind, this premium villa offers expansive living spaces, high-end finishes, and a private outdoor setting perfect for families. Property Features: • 5 Spacious Bedrooms (All En-suite) • Grand Living & Dining Areas with Floor-to-Ceiling Windows • Modern Open/Closed Kitchen with Premium Finishes • Maid’s Room + Driver’s Room • Private Swimming Pool & Landscaped Garden • Large Rooftop Terrace – Ideal for Entertainment • Covered Parking (3+ Cars) • Built-Up Area: 8,418 sqft • Plot Size: 7,185 sqft Community Highlights: • Gated Waterfront Community • Crystal Lagoon & Beach Access • Clubhouse, Fitness Center & Retail Area • Jogging & Cycling Tracks • Family-Friendly Parks & Play Areas • 24/7 Security This villa offers the perfect balance between luxury, privacy, and community living, making it an ideal choice for end-users and investors alike. Prime location in Dubai South with easy access to Al Maktoum International Airport and major highways. For more information and viewing and arrangement, please contact MR. AHMED ZAHRAN Company Profile: Ready Home Real Estate Broker Silver Tower office 502, Business Bay, Dubai Info@readyhomerealestate.com ORN: 60729