Anomaly · Listing detail

Prime Location | Single Row |Multiple Options

Jebel Ali

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: mandatory_fields_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
4,300,000
Size (sqft)
10,016
PPSF
429
Listed
2026-04-30
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:02
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

    }
    0.30
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
863 chars

Description

Metropolitan Premium Properties is proud to offer this prime Single Row plot in Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali. Perfect for those seeking a customizable residential or investment opportunity in one of Dubai’s rapidly developing areas. Property Details and Features: Single Row Plot Spacious Layout Modern Community Infrastructure Freehold Ownership Ideal for Custom Villa Construction Easy Access to Sheikh Zayed Road Close to Upcoming Retail and Leisure Destinations Strategically located near Dubai Parks and Resorts Well-connected road network Family-oriented environment Close to upcoming commercial hubs and leisure areas The Metropolitan Group is the leading real estate agency in the UAE. We speak 44+ languages and offer our local and international clients exceptional service, expert advice, and comprehensive property sales, purchases, and rental support.