Anomaly · Listing detail
Best Price 3BR Townhouse for Sale in Elora
The Valley · 3
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)
Risk score
1.00
Suspicion
0%
- Price (AED)
- 2,500,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,094
- PPSF
- 1,193
- Type
- Townhouse
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Hong zheng
- Listed
- 2026-04-29
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:53:00
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301
Photos (3)
1
2
3LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with
--call1 to populate.Per-signal evidence
Flags (0)
No flags fired for this listing.
661 chars
Description
For Sale: 3-Bedroom Townhouse in Elora, The Valley by Emaar Discover a peaceful lifestyle at Elora – The Valley by Emaar, a family-friendly community offering modern design and natural surroundings. This 3-bedroom townhouse features a spacious layout, bright interiors, and high-quality finishes. Enjoy a perfect balance of comfort and nature with lush green parks, community pools, a clubhouse, and walking trails right at your doorstep. Located along Dubai–Al Ain Road, Elora offers easy access to Downtown Dubai and major destinations. Ideal for families and investors seeking a serene yet connected lifestyle in one of Dubai’s most promising communities.