PRIVATE POOL - MOTIVATED SELLER - READY SOON
Dubai Land · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,350,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,094
- PPSF
- 1,234
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- PARTLY
- Agent
- Fazlan Fazy
- Listed
- 2026-04-29
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:59
Photos (1)
1--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.15Few photosphoto_count_low_claimedOnly 1 photo claimed (photo pipeline hasn't run on this listing yet)
evidence
{ "source": "raw", "claimed": 1, "effective": 1, "threshold": 5, "imageArrayLen": 1 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Description
Description Resale, Motivated Seller, High ROI Apartment for sale in Samana Ivy Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex SAMANA IVY GARDENS Resort-Style Living | 1 to 3BR Apartments | DLRC, Dubailand Overview Samana Ivy Gardens is a lifestyle-focused residential project in Dubai Land Residence Complex, offering apartments with resort-style amenities and high rental appeal. Developed by Samana Developers, the project is known for luxury features at mid-market pricing, making it highly attractive to investors. Description Resale, Motivated Seller, High ROI, Below OP Apartment for sale in Samana Ivy Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex SAMANA IVY GARDENS Resort-Style Living | 1 to 3BR Apartments | DLRC, Dubailand Overview Samana Ivy Gardens is a lifestyle-focused residential project in Dubai Land Residence Complex, offering apartments with resort-style amenities and high rental appeal. Developed by Samana Developers, the project is known for luxury features at mid-market pricing, making it highly attractive to investors. Unit Options & Pricing – 1-Bedroom Apartment — 711 sqft — AED 849,000 – Off-plan resale – 2-Bedroom Apartment — 1,069 sqft — AED 1,240,000 – Off-plan resale – 3-Bedroom Apartment — 1,489 sqft — AED 1,640,000 – Off-plan resale Property Features – Contemporary layouts with premium finishes – Smart space utilization – Built-in wardrobes – Balcony units (select units with private pools typical in Samana projects) Amenities & Facilities – Resort-style swimming pools – Fitness center and wellness zones – Landscaped gardens – Kids play areas – Outdoor leisure and social spaces Why Invest – Strong brand demand (Samana projects perform well) – Resort-style living = higher rental premium – Below OP deal opportunity available – High ROI potential in DLRC