Anomaly · Listing detail

1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | JAPANESE DESIGN

Dubai Land · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
1,198,000
Size (sqft)
808
PPSF
1,482
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Zain Ahmed
Listed
2026-04-27
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:55
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1012 chars

Description

Experience modern, serene living in this beautifully designed 1-bedroom apartment in Bliss Tower, located in the heart of Dubai Land Residence Complex. Inspired by the elegant Japanese concept, this home blends minimalism with functionality, creating a calm and stylish living space. - Property Features: * 1 Bedroom Apartment * Fully Furnished with Premium Finishes * Spacious Layout with Smart Design * Floor-to-Ceiling Windows * Open Kitchen with Modern Appliances * Built-in Wardrobes - Amenities: * Swimming Pool & Fully Equipped Gym * Landscaped Areas & Relaxation Zones * Kids Play Area & BBQ Area * Yoga / Wellness Spaces * Retail & Community Facilities - Location Benefits: * Easy access to major highways (E66 & E611) * Close to Silicon Oasis & Academic City * 20–25 mins to Downtown Dubai - Details: * Handover: Q4 2026 * Ideal for End-Users & Investors * High Rental Yield Potential Perfect for singles or couples looking for a peaceful lifestyle with modern comforts in a growing community