ZAABEEL VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN | INVESTOR DEAL
DIFC · Eden House Zaabeel · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 6,788,795
- Size (sqft)
- 1,683
- PPSF
- 4,033
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2026-04-27
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:55
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×1 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.25Permit missingpermit_missingNo permit number on listing
evidence
{ "rera": null } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Description
Discover refined urban living in this elegant 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Eden House Za’abeel, offering 1,683 sq ft of beautifully designed living space in one of Dubai’s most exclusive residential addresses. Blending sophisticated architecture, premium finishes, and exceptional lifestyle amenities, this residence offers a seamless balance of luxury and comfort. The apartment features a spacious open-plan living and dining area designed to maximize natural light and create an inviting atmosphere for both everyday living and entertaining. Floor-to-ceiling windows enhance the sense of space while framing impressive city views. The contemporary kitchen is thoughtfully designed with high-end finishes and quality fittings, complementing the residence’s modern aesthetic. Both bedrooms are generously proportioned with built-in wardrobes and elegant en-suite bathrooms, offering privacy and comfort. The layout is ideal for end-users seeking upscale city living or investors looking for a premium asset in a prime location. Property Features: 2 Spacious Bedrooms 1,683 Sq Ft Built-In Wardrobes Floor-to-Ceiling Windows Premium Finishes Throughout Spacious Balcony Elegant and Functional Layout Luxury Branded Residence Amenities: Residents enjoy access to exceptional lifestyle facilities, including: Resort-Style Swimming Pool State-of-the-Art Fitness Center Spa and Wellness Facilities Residents’ Lounge Landscaped Leisure Areas 24/7 Security and Concierge Valet and Covered Parking High-Speed Elevators Exclusive Hotel-Style Services Private and Secure Community Environment Proximities & Accessibility: Prime Za’abeel Location Minutes from Downtown Dubai Easy Access to DIFC Close to Dubai Mall and Burj Khalifa Direct Connectivity to Sheikh Zayed Road Eden House Za’abeel offers a rare opportunity to own a residence that combines prestige, privacy, and elevated city living in one of Dubai’s most desirable destinations. Contact us today for more information.