PREMIUM DEVELOPER | SKYLINE VIEW | FLEXIBLE PLAN
Motor City · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,675,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,060
- PPSF
- 1,580
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2026-04-27
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:54
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×1 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 48.4% below comp median (193 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 193, "discountPct": 0.4838343131853032, "marketMedianPpsf": 3061.032610963191 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 48.2%
- Median PPSF
- 3,052.622
- Comp count
- 198
- Scope
- project
Description
Rising gracefully in the heart of Dubai Motor City, Sierra by Iman offers a premium lifestyle that combines urban sophistication with peaceful surroundings. Sierra by Iman offers strong opportunities for investors in Dubai’s thriving market. Flexible Payment Plans: Installments available during construction Rental Yield Potential: High demand in Motor City’s family-oriented community Capital Appreciation: Located in a growing automotive district Exclusive Inventory: Limited premium units enhancing long-term value Amenities and Facilities Residents benefit from a dedicated amenity deck that combines wellness, recreation, and convenience. Fitness and Wellness: Cutting-edge gym with modern equipment Landscaped gardens offering peaceful retreats Wellness zones for relaxation Swimming pools for all ages Children’s play areas and family recreation zones Convenience Features: Five retail shops on the ground floor 24/7 security and concierge services Covered parking facilities High-speed elevators Smart home technology integration options Lifestyle and Community Sierra by Iman fosters a vibrant, connected community while maintaining privacy and tranquility. Family-Friendly Environment: Safe surroundings with parks and recreational areas Social Connectivity: Spaces for community gatherings and events Urban Convenience: Walking distance to cafes, restaurants, and entertainment Active Living: Fitness and wellness facilities supporting healthy lifestyles Seamless Integration: Connected with Dubai’s broader urban landscape