2BHK with Study | Skyline View | No Commission
Motor City · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,750,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,063
- PPSF
- 1,646
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2025-11-12
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:54
Photos (3)
×4 dup1
×2 dup2
×3 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 46.2% below comp median (193 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 193, "discountPct": 0.4622729617107653, "marketMedianPpsf": 3061.032610963191 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Description
Discover Sierra by Iman – Where Nature Meets Luxury Living in Motor City Welcome to Sierra by Iman, a stunning 43-storey residential masterpiece inspired by nature’s serene beauty and lush greenery. Designed for those who value luxury, comfort, and tranquility, Sierra brings a new level of elevated living to the heart of Motor City. Nature-Inspired Architecture Thoughtfully crafted spaces with plant-inspired design elements, creating a refreshing and harmonious ambiance throughout the community. Luxury Living, Elevated • Spacious & bright apartments with floor-to-ceiling windows • Premium finishes with luxury fittings • Fully fitted kitchen & en-suite bathrooms • Private balconies & covered parking • Generously planned layouts for comfort & elegance World-Class Amenities • Grand double-height lobby • Elevated amenity deck • Aqua gardens & calming landscaped areas • BBQ area & outdoor social zones • Kids play area • Fitness center, steam & sauna, and much more Prime Motor City Location Effortless access to key destinations: • 22 mins to Downtown Dubai • 20 mins to Mall of the Emirates • 28 mins to Dubai International Airport • Direct connectivity via Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road & Hessa Street Flexible Payment Plan • 20% Down Payment • 40% During Construction • 40% on Handover Handover: Q2 2029 This is your chance to secure a home where luxury meets nature in one of Dubai’s most desirable family-friendly communities. Call us today to book your dream residence at Sierra by Iman and experience elevated living like never before! With a combined experience of over 10 years, Ethos Real Estate stands as a beacon of trust and reliability in the Dubai real estate landscape. Our journey began with a singular vision – to redefine the standards of service and integrity in the industry.