Private Pool | VOT | Semi Detached | Extended
Falcon City of Wonders · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 5,600,000
- Size (sqft)
- 4,846
- PPSF
- 1,156
- Type
- Townhouse
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- NO
- Broker
- JASER AL NOOR REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C
- Agent
- Michelle Fernandes
- Listed
- 2026-04-27
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:53
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 36.6% below comp median (329 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 329, "discountPct": 0.3660575139847, "marketMedianPpsf": 1821.931839999953 } - Low−0.04Suspicious description phrasesdescription_red_flagsDescription contains suspicious phrases: no agents
evidence
{ "total": 1, "matched": [ "no agents" ] }
Comp context
- Discount
- 36.6%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 330
- Scope
- project
Description
NO AGENTS PLEASE An exceptional opportunity for homeowners and investors seeking a refined lifestyle in a well-established residential setting. Located in Western Residence North at Falcon City of Wonders, this property offers a harmonious blend of comfort, space, and modern convenience within a thoughtfully planned community. Property Features • Four spacious bedrooms with additional maid’s rooms • Four well-appointed bathrooms plus a guest powder room • Generous living and dining areas designed for both relaxation and entertaining • Dedicated laundry space • Expansive floor plan offering excellent functionality • Covered parking facilities • Total built-up area: 3445 sqft • Plot: 4846 sqft • Private Pool -Upgraded Community Highlights • Landscaped green spaces and open areas • Children’s play zones • Convenient access to retail outlets • Proximity to reputable schools and nurseries • Jogging and walking tracks • Tennis and basketball courts • Community swimming pool Western Residence North is a completed villa enclave within Falcon City of Wonders, known for its distinctive architectural influences inspired by Mediterranean styles. The neighborhood features a selection of spacious three- to five-bedroom homes, each complemented by private outdoor areas. Designed with families in mind, the community offers a peaceful residential atmosphere while maintaining excellent connectivity to key areas of Dubai. Residents benefit from a well-rounded lifestyle supported by nearby educational institutions, recreational facilities, and everyday conveniences, making it an ideal choice for those prioritizing both comfort and accessibility.