Anomaly · Listing detail

Approved Twin Villa Plot | Freehold | Park Facing

Jebel Ali · Saih Shuiab House

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: mandatory_fields_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
4,705,906
Size (sqft)
10,457
PPSF
450
Listed
2026-04-24
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:50
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×2 dup1
Photo 22
Photo 33
1 photo reused on 2 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

    }
    0.30
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1132 chars

Description

Hayat Luxury Properties is pleased to offer you this amazing Plot at Saih Shuaib 1 in Jebel Ali Hills Dubai ,UAE. Land for sale in Saih Shuiab House, Jebel Ali Hills Hayat Luxury Properties is proud to offer offer this residential plot in phase 4 Saih Shuaib 1, Jebel Ali for Sale. Property and Community Details: * Exclusive Twin Villa Approved Plot * Jebel Ali * Approved Twin Villa Plot * Size: 10,457.57 sq.ft. * Facing Park * Single Row * Easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road * Close to Dubai World Central Airport * Prime Location Property Location: Jebel Ali Hills is a mixed-used development by Meraas. It’s located in Saih Shuaib, strategically located near Dubai World Central and Dubai Parks and Resorts, and with easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road (E-11). Jebel Ali will also host the upcoming Expo, making Jebel Ali Hills one of the most sought-after investment destinations in its class. Contact us for more information or to schedule a viewing. Hayat Luxury Properties Office 1001, B2B Tower, Business Bay, Dubai, U.A.E RERA No.: 26559 Email: info@hayatluxuryproperties.com Website: www.hayatluxuryproperties.com