Anomaly · Listing detail

Close To OP | Big Layout | Open View

Jumeirah Village Circle · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
880,000
Size (sqft)
794
PPSF
1,108
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Bekzod Ulmasov
Listed
2026-04-24
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:49
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1892 chars

Description

Talisman Premium Properties is pleased to introduce this generously sized and thoughtfully designed 1-bedroom apartment in Neva Residences, ideally located in the vibrant community of Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC). Known for its strong rental demand and continuous growth, JVC remains one of Dubai’s most attractive areas for both investors and residents. This apartment features a spacious layout with contemporary finishes, offering a comfortable living environment and excellent investment potential. Property Highlights: • 1 Bedroom • 2 Bathrooms • Open community/full view • Mid-floor positioning • Well-proportioned, functional layout • Fully furnished and ready to move in Amenities & Facilities: Residents benefit from a wide selection of lifestyle and wellness features, including: • Modern, fully equipped gym • Dedicated yoga and Pilates studio • Swimming pool • Children’s play zone • Landscaped outdoor areas • BBQ and social spaces • Walking and jogging tracks • Concierge service • 24/7 security and CCTV • Multi-level covered parking • Retail outlets and cafés within the building Location Advantage: Conveniently situated near one of the main access points of JVC, the property ensures smooth connectivity to major roads and key areas of Dubai. Circle Mall is just minutes away, offering supermarkets, restaurants, and entertainment options. Developed by Tiger Properties, Neva Residences delivers a balanced combination of modern design, practicality, and affordability – making it a strong option in today’s market for both living and investment purposes. Talisman Properties is a trusted real estate agency in Dubai with over 14 years of experience. Known for their professionalism, market expertise, and client-first approach, they specialize in helping buyers, sellers, and investors navigate the Dubai property market with confidence and clarity.