Anomaly · Listing detail

Ultra-Luxury Sea Mirror Villa | Panoramic Sea View

Jumeirah · Sea Mirror

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: mandatory_fields_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
140,000,000
Size (sqft)
12,645
PPSF
11,072
Listed
2026-04-22
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:45
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

    }
    0.30
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1233 chars

Description

Brought to you exclusively by The Private Collection, this 4 Bedroom Villa is located in Jumeirah Bay Island Villas, Jumeirah Bay Island, Jumeirah. Unit Details: * Strictly No Agent * Handover Q4 of 2026 * Standalone villa with bespoke interior and exterior design * Expansive terraces with panoramic sea and skyline views * 1 Full-floor master suite + 4 multiple en-suite bedrooms * Show plus service kitchen * 4-car underground parking * Private elevator connecting all levels * Staff quarters (maids and drivers rooms) * Private pool, terraces, and landscaped gardens * Secure garage access and service entry * Located within one of Dubai's most prestigious and private island communities Features: * Balcony * Central air conditioning * Built-in wardrobes * Walk-in closet * Wine Cellar * Private Gym * Sauna * Spa * Laundry room * Storage rooms * 24/7 concierge services * Smart home automation Ask us about: * Mortgage Advisory * Property Management * Holiday Homes * Interior Design Visit our offices across Dubai's most popular communities including: * Downtown Dubai * Business Bay * Dubai Creek Harbour * Jumeirah Village Circle * Dubai Hills Estate