Anomaly · Listing detail

CREEK VIEW | GENUINE KEEN SALE | EXCLUSIVE

Zabeel · Address Residences Zabeel 4 · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
2,150,000
Size (sqft)
767
PPSF
2,803
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
YES
Agent
Valentina Rusu
Listed
2026-04-16
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:34
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 2×5 dup2
Photo 33
1 photo reused on 5 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1846 chars

Description

Crafted under the renowned Address Hotels + Resorts brand, Address Residences Zabeel Tower delivers a seamless blend of contemporary design and five-star hospitality. This 1 Bedroom Apartment is finished with premium materials, expansive layouts, and floor-to-ceiling windows that frame breathtaking views of Dubai’s skyline, including DIFC, Burj Khalifa, and Zabeel Park. *Anticipated Hand Over Date on September 2029 Property Features: *Branded residences by Address Hotels + Resorts *1 bedroom luxury apartment *Floor-to-ceiling windows with panoramic skyline views *With high-end finishes *Fully fitted kitchens with premium appliances *Spacious open-plan living and dining areas *Built-in wardrobes and en-suite bedrooms *Private balconies/terraces *Smart layout designs maximizing space and light Building & Lifestyle Features: *Resort-style swimming pool *Fully equipped modern gymnasium *Yoga and wellness spaces *Landscaped podium gardens *Kids’ play areas *Retail and dining outlets within the development *24/7 concierge and security services *Covered parking *High-speed elevators *Branded hospitality services Nearby Areas: *2 minutes – Zabeel Park *4–10 minutes – DIFC (Dubai International Financial Centre) *5–13 minutes – Downtown Dubai & Burj Khalifa *15–17 minutes – Dubai International Airport *Direct access – Sheikh Zayed Road VVS is your one-stop solution in real estate, backed by over 12 years of industry expertise. As a trusted name in the market, the VVS Family has built strong relationships and secured exclusive access to some of the most in-demand off-plan developments and as well ready or commercial properties. This level of access reflects the deep trust our partners have in us and the unwavering commitment we have to deliver exceptional results for our clients. "Contact us today to learn more".