Anomaly · Listing detail

Prime Villa Plot | Leasehold | Al Twar 1

Al Twar

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: mandatory_fields_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
25,135,600
Size (sqft)
62,840
PPSF
399
Listed
2026-04-15
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:31
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×1 dup1
Photo 2×1 dup2
Photo 3×1 dup3
3 photos reused on 1 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

    }
    0.30
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1427 chars

Description

Beacon Houses Real Estate proudly presents this exceptional residential plot in the well-established and highly desirable Al Twar 1 community—renowned for its tranquil surroundings, spacious properties, and excellent central connectivity. Spanning an impressive 62,839 sq. ft., this prime leasehold parcel offers a rare opportunity to design and build a bespoke luxury villa tailored to your exact vision. Whether you are an end-user seeking to create a private family estate or an investor looking to secure a premium asset, this plot provides the perfect foundation. Please note: This property is offered on a leasehold basis and is available exclusively for GCC nationals, in accordance with local ownership regulations. Land Details: • Plot Size: 62,839 sq. ft. • Usage: Residential villa • Tenure: Leasehold • Eligibility: GCC nationals only • Zoning: Private villa development • Selling Price: AED 25,135,600 Set within a peaceful villa neighborhood, Al Twar 1 offers convenient access to key areas of Dubai, including major highways, schools, retail hubs, and Dubai International Airport—making it an ideal location for both comfortable living and long-term value. Opportunities of this scale and exclusivity are increasingly rare, making this a standout investment in one of Dubai’s most established residential districts. For more information or to arrange a site visit, contact Beacon Houses Real Estate today.