Anomaly · Listing detail

TWO BEDROOM AVAILABLE FOR SALE BLOOM TOWER | JVC

Jumeirah Village Circle · 2

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.70)
high-severity flag: permit_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
1,490,000
Size (sqft)
1,200
PPSF
1,241
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Vikas Dahiya
Listed
2026-04-15
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:31
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

    }
    0.25
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
874 chars

Description

Royal Manor Real Estate LLC is proud to offer you this Ready to Move, 2 Bedroom apartment in BLOOM TOWER | JVC PROPERTY SNAPSHOT: 2 Bedroom Apartment 3 Bathrooms Fully Furnished With Balcony Well Kept and Excellent Condition Apartment FACILITIES AND AMENITIES: 24 Hour Security and Concierge Rooftop Swimming Pool Gymnasium High Speed Elevators Retail Outlets Indulgent Restaurant PROJECT HIGHLIGHTS: Bloom Tower is one of the early residential developments in Jumeirah Village Circle, standing as a notable landmark and an important part of the community’s growth. The tower features a well-planned collection of residential units designed to meet modern lifestyle needs. Among these residences is Bloom Tower, offering thoughtfully designed homes that have been delivered to their respective owners. For more information, Contact us: Royal Manor Real Estate LLC