Anomaly · Listing detail

Brand New | Ready to Move-In | Luxurious Amenities

Damac Lagoons · 5

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
3,950,000
Size (sqft)
1,550
PPSF
2,548
Type
Townhouse
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
5
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Sibel Uysaler
Listed
2026-04-13
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:26
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1297 chars

Description

NYX Home Realty is proud to present this brand-new 5-bedroom townhouse for sale in Santorini, part of the prestigious DAMAC Lagoons community. Experience luxury Mediterranean-inspired waterfront living in one of Dubai’s most sought-after master developments. This brand-new townhouse offers a massive layout, contemporary finishes, and spacious interiors thoughtfully designed for modern family living. Property Details: - 5 Bedrooms - Brand New Unit - Huge Built-Up Area - Spacious Living & Dining Areas - Modern Open-Plan Kitchen - Built-in Wardrobes - Private Garden - Covered Parking Community & Lifestyle: Santorini at DAMAC Lagoons offers a resort-style lifestyle centered around crystal lagoons and world-class amenities, including: - Lagoon & Beach Access - Swimming Pools - Water Park & Splash Areas - Sports Courts & Jogging Tracks - Clubhouse & Fitness Facilities - Kids’ Play Areas - Barbecue Area - 24/7 Security This property is ideal for end-users seeking a luxurious and peaceful family home, as well as investors looking for strong capital appreciation in a high-demand waterfront community with excellent connectivity to major roads and key destinations across Dubai. Contact NYX Home Realty today for more details and to arrange a private viewing of this exceptional home.