Anomaly · Listing detail

Investor Deal | 3BR+Maid | Best Investment

Al Furjan · 3

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.82)
high-severity flag: price_deviation_extreme
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
3,700,000
Size (sqft)
1,911
PPSF
1,936
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Listed
2026-04-10
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:23
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • High
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 38.4% below comp median (101 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 101,
      "discountPct": 0.3835192046886602,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 3140.406018685897
    }
    0.18
1334 chars

Description

HARMONY SPACES REAL ESTATE proudly presents this stunning 3 Bedroom Villa with a maid’s room in The Dreamz, Al Furjan. Pictures are only for illustration purpose. Property Features: * 3 Bedroom Villa * 4 Bathrooms * 1911 sqft * Unfurnished * Maid’s Room with Private Entrance * 2 Balconies on the First Floor * Built-in Wardrobes * Close to The Arbor School * Walking Distance to Retail Outlets * Rented Until January 2027 Community Features: * Basketball Court * Outdoor Gym Facilities * Dedicated Children’s Play Area * Scenic Walking Tracks * Designated Picnic Area Prime Location with Connectivity: * 5-Minute Drive to Three Major Highways * 2 Minutes from Discovery Gardens Metro Station * 20 Minutes to Downtown Dubai * 10 Minutes to Al Maktoum International Airport * Adjacent to The Arbor International School This modern villa boasts spacious living areas designed for comfort and style. Al Furjan West is a rapidly developing neighborhood known for its central location and excellent community amenities. Residents enjoy easy access to Al Furjan Pavilion and Al Furjan West Pavilion, offering retail shops, restaurants, a swimming pool, gym, sports courts, and a mosque. For further assistance or to arrange a viewing of apartment, please feel free to call: Mr. Jaseem Qureshi Email: jaseemqureshi549@gmail.com