Anomaly · Listing detail

High Number | Sunset View | Prime Location

Palm Jebel Ali · 6

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.82)
high-severity flag: price_deviation_extreme
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
22,500,000
Size (sqft)
8,267
PPSF
2,721
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
6
Bathrooms
7
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
PARTLY
Agent
Shubham Singh
Listed
2026-04-09
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:22
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 3×1 dup3
1 photo reused on 1 other listing. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • High
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 37.4% below comp median (12 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 12,
      "discountPct": 0.3742375253884402,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 4348.29525642146
    }
    0.18
1374 chars

Description

Billionaire Homes Real Estate is elated to offer a 6BR Villa on the iconic Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O set within one of the most prestigious and private high-number locations on the crescent. This rare offering boasts generous land size, captivating sunset views, and the freedom to design a bespoke luxury villa tailored entirely to your vision. Key Features: * 7,373 sqft. * 6 bedrooms * High-number position ensuring enhanced privacy and exclusivity * Panoramic sunset and serene waterfront views Why Invest Here? * Prime high-number location offering seclusion and prestige * Large plot size allowing exceptional architectural flexibility * Situated within Dubai’s newest ultra-luxury waterfront destination * Strong long-term capital appreciation potential * A rare chance to create a truly bespoke architectural masterpiece Billionaire Homes highlights cutting-edge real estate trends in Dubai’s most vibrant and sought-after communities, offering exceptional spaces for both living and working. With a commitment to thoughtfully designed master-planned residences, the company meets the unique expectations of its discerning clientele — driven by a clear vision, uncompromising excellence, unwavering dedication, and a passion for innovation. Your next move starts here. Contact Billionaire Homes Real Estate today for more information and viewing arrangement.