Iconic Structure | Modern Tower | Smart Home
Dubai Land · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,227,358
- Size (sqft)
- 765
- PPSF
- 1,604
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Mohamad ElSamad
- Listed
- 2026-04-07
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:18
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
×1 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 48.1% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4814103329102027, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 48.2%
- Median PPSF
- 3,094.845
- Comp count
- 340
- Scope
- project
Description
Reyes & Elsamad Real Estate presents this spacious 1-Bedroom apartment for sale in Samana Parkville, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Features & Amenities: - Expansive Pool Deck & Jacuzzi - Outdoor Cinema - Indoor Gym - BBQ Area - Outdoor Gym - Kids’ Play Area - Steam Room & Sauna - Jogging Track Location Highlights: -0.7 km - GEMS FirstPoint School -1 km - Childrens Park -4.7 km - Silicon Central Mall -24.4 km - Mercato Beach -22.2 km - Downtown Dubai -22.9 km - Dubai International Airport About Samana Parkville Samana Parkville is a masterpiece of modern luxury, offering a selection of studio, one-bedroom, and two-bedroom apartments, each featuring a private pool. Designed to intertwine elegance with timeless sophistication, every residence is crafted with meticulous attention to detail, ensuring that comfort and style are seamlessly blended. With sleek interiors, open spaces, and a serene ambiance, these homes provide an unmatched retreat from the ordinary. Samana Parkville provides easy access to the city's finest landmarks, business hubs, and entertainment destinations. Nestled between the Emirates and Al Ain highways, it ensures seamless connectivity while maintaining a tranquil environment for residents. Here, modern convenience meets peaceful serenity, allowing you to experience the best. Samana Parkville is more than just a residence—it is a lifestyle that nurtures well-being, elegance, and the joy of luxurious living. About Reyes & El Samad Real Estate: Reyes & El Samad Real Estate is in pursuit of excellence in the real estate market. Reyes & El Samad Real Estate makes sure to give the distinguished services for their client’s whether to buy, rent, sell or manage their properties. With the market changes Reyes & El Samad Real Estate and their expert agents makes sure to lead you to the right home or investment opportunity. Reyes & El Samad Real Estate is in pursuit of excellence in the real estate market. Reyes & El Samad Real Estate makes