Anomaly · Listing detail

PLUS MAID | MARINA VIEW | INVESTOR DEAL

Dubai Marina · Marina Wharf 1 · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
2,100,000
Size (sqft)
1,417
PPSF
1,482
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Valentina Rusu
Listed
2026-04-06
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:17
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1888 chars

Description

Discover spacious waterfront living in Marina Wharf 1, located in the heart of Dubai Marina. This well-designed apartment offers a comfortable layout with bright interiors, large windows, and a welcoming atmosphere ideal for both end-users and investors. The property features a generous living and dining area that connects seamlessly, creating an open and airy feel. The kitchen is designed for functionality with ample storage, while the additional maid’s room adds flexibility for families or extra space. Large windows allow natural light to flow throughout the apartment, enhancing the overall living experience. Unit Features * 2 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room * 3 Bathrooms * Size: 1,417 Sq. Ft. * Spacious living and dining area * Functional kitchen with ample storage * Built-in wardrobes * Huge Balcony with Partial Marina View * Maid’s room with attached facilities * Large windows with natural light * Central air conditioning * 1 Covered parking space Building & Community Amenities * Swimming pool * Fully equipped gymnasium * Children’s play area * 24/7 security and concierge * High-speed elevators * Retail and dining outlets nearby * BBQ Area * Sauna * Jacuzzi * Squash Court * Podium Garden Nearby Areas * 5 Minutes – Jumeirah Beach Residence * 7 Minutes – Dubai Marina Mall * 10 Minutes – Palm Jumeirah * 20 Minutes – Downtown Dubai * 25 Minutes – Al Maktoum International Airport VVS is your one-stop solution in real estate, backed by over 12 years of industry expertise. As a trusted name in the market, the VVS Family has built strong relationships and secured exclusive access to some of the most in-demand off-plan developments and as well ready or commercial properties. This level of access reflects the deep trust our partners have in us and the unwavering commitment we have to deliver exceptional results for our clients. Contact us today to learn more!