Anomaly · Listing detail

Direct Pool & Park Access | Type J | Single Row

Reem · 3

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.95
Suspicion
5%

Price (AED)
3,900,000
Size (sqft)
3,332
PPSF
1,170
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Arti Arora
Listed
2026-04-06
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:16
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1386 chars

Description

Discover the perfect family sanctuary in the heart of Mira Oasis. This sought-after Type J villa is perfectly positioned directly on the community pool and park, offering a lifestyle of convenience and tranquility that is rare to find. With a private gate leading from your landscaped garden straight to the swimming pool, this home is ideal for families who value outdoor living and easy access to amenities. Key Property Features: * Configuration: 3 Spacious Bedrooms + Study Room + Maid’s Room * Location: Prime "On the Pool" position (Single Row) * Status: Vacant on May * Layout: Open-plan living and dining area with floor-to-ceiling windows * Kitchen: Modern semi-closed kitchen with ample storage * Outdoor: Beautifully landscaped garden with direct pool access Community Amenities: * Steps away from the swimming pool, kids' play area, and park * Proximity to the Mira Oasis community center and retail hub * Secure gated community by Emaar with 24/7 security * Tennis courts, basketball courts, and 18km of cycling tracks This is a unique opportunity to secure one of the best-located villas in Mira Oasis. Whether you are an end-user looking for the perfect home or an investor seeking high capital appreciation, this pool-facing unit is a must-see. #MiraOasis #Emaar #DubaiRealEstate #PoolFacingVilla #3BRPlusStudy #DubaiInvestment #VacantOnTransfer #FamilyLivingDubai