Exclusive Unit | April Offer | Laundry +Store 2026
Nad Al Sheba · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,765,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,062
- PPSF
- 1,661
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- YES
- Agent
- Milad Obiedo
- Listed
- 2026-04-04
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:16
Photos (3)
×8 dup1
×8 dup2
×9 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 45.7% below comp median (193 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 193, "discountPct": 0.4573726545574612, "marketMedianPpsf": 3061.032610963191 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 45.7%
- Median PPSF
- 3,058.229
- Comp count
- 194
- Scope
- project
Description
Burj Khalifa view ** Italian furnished ** Soon 2026 ** **Prime Location :** 5 minutes to Downtown Dubai 5 minutes to Burj Khalifa 15 minutes to DIFC 20 minutes to Dubai Marina 20 minutes to Dubai International Airport **Finishes:** * High-end premium materials * Fully furnished apartments * Smart home systems * Floor-to-ceiling windows with abundant natural light * Modern interiors with elegant detailing * Spacious layouts with private outdoor seating areas **Amenities:** * 24/7 security * Elegant lobby and reception area * Adult and children’s swimming pools * Fully equipped fitness club * Children’s play area * Indoor lounge * Outdoor terrace surrounded by greenery This boutique residential development offers a perfect balance between luxury living and peaceful surroundings, designed to enhance comfort and lifestyle quality. An exceptional investment opportunity in one of Dubai’s most strategic locations, combining high rental potential with long-term value.