Anomaly · Listing detail

Spacious Layout I Corner Unit I Mid Floor

Dubai Hills Estate · Greenside Residence · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
2,850,000
Size (sqft)
1,179
PPSF
2,417
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Raheel Khan
Listed
2026-03-31
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:11
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 2×6 dup2
Photo 3×3 dup3
2 photos reused on 7 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1246 chars

Description

Brought to you by Laureate Properties, this 2 Bedroom Apartment is located in Greenside Residence Tower B, Greenside Residence, Dubai Hills Estate. Unit Details: * 80% Paid * Handover Q1 2027 * Mid Flood * Unit Type: 2 bedroom * Corner Unit * Kitchen: Open and Fully Fitted * Bathrooms: 2 * Built up Area: 1179 square feet * No. of Parking: 1 * Unfurnished Features: * Balcony * Covered parking * Waste Disposal * Built in wardrobes * Central air conditioning * Kitchen Appliances * Lobby in Building * Shared swimming pool * Walk-in Closet * View of Landmark * Pets Allowed * Concierge Service * Available Networked * Childrens play area * Service Elevators * Double Glazed Windows * Shared Spa * Public parking * Laundry Room * Central Heating * Facilities for Disabled * Waters * Shared Gym * Security Dubai Hills Estate is a fully integrated community with luscious landscaped greens and pristine fairways with an iconic backdrop of the Burj Khalifa and the Dubai skyline. Ask us about: * Mortgage Advisory * Property Management * Holiday Homes * Interior Design Visit our offices across Dubai's most popular communities including: * Downtown Dubai * Business Bay * Dubai Creek Harbour * Jumeirah Village Circle * Dubai Hills Estate