MULTIPLE OPTIONS | EXCLUSIVE | SINGLE ROW
Mohammed Bin Rashid City · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,850,000
- Size (sqft)
- 3,163
- PPSF
- 1,217
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Listed
- 2026-03-26
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:07
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 33.2% below comp median (329 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 329, "discountPct": 0.33202770088258, "marketMedianPpsf": 1821.931839999953 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 33.2%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 329
- Scope
- project
Description
Step into refined living with this 4-bedroom villa designed by Elie Saab, showcasing elegant architecture with premium finishes throughout. The home features expansive living and dining spaces, floor-to-ceiling windows that flood the interior with natural light, and a private garden perfect for family or entertaining. The prestigious location offers easy access to major highways, top schools, and shopping-leisure hubs. A rare opportunity for those seeking a luxury residence with designer credentials and superior lifestyle amenities. Please note the posted photos are from the show villa. Villa Features: * 4 Bedrooms * 5 Bathrooms * Plot size: 2,015 sqft * BUA: 3163 sqft * High-end kitchen with branded appliances and stone countertops * Built-in wardrobes and walk-in closet in master bedroom * Private garden * Floor-to-ceiling windows | High ceilings * Central A/C | Smart home system * Covered parking for 2 cars * Designer finishes: marble, wood, premium fittings * Outdoor seating and landscaped garden Community Features: * Gated community with 24-hour security * Clubhouse, swimming pool, gym and wellness centre * Children’s play areas and landscaped parks * Walking and cycling tracks * Premium location with easy road access and nearby amenities * Retail and dining outlets within the district Nearby Areas: * Major highways (Al Khail Rd, Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Rd) * Top schools and hospitals within 10 minutes * Shopping and leisure destinations (within 15-20 minutes) VVS is your one-stop solution in real estate, backed by over 12 years of industry expertise. As a trusted name in the market, the VVS Family has built strong relationships and secured exclusive access to some of the most in-demand off-plan developments and as well ready or commercial properties. This level of access reflects the deep trust our partners have in us and the unwavering commitment we have to deliver exceptional results for our clients.