Amazing Amenities | Prime Location | Hot Deal!!
Arjan · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,323,999
- Size (sqft)
- 713
- PPSF
- 1,856
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-03-23
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:04
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 40.0% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.3999361458113069, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Description
Experience elevated living at Binghatti Hillcrest, a modern residential development designed with style, comfort, and convenience at its core. This beautifully crafted project offers residents a sophisticated lifestyle with excellent connectivity to the city’s key destinations, premium interior finishes, and a full range of high-end amenities. Connectivity:- • Direct access to major highways including Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road • 10 minutes to Dubai Silicon Oasis • 12 minutes to Academic City • 15 minutes to Dubai International Airport • Close proximity to schools, supermarkets, healthcare facilities, and community parks Property Features:- • Spacious layouts with modern architectural design • Floor-to-ceiling windows bringing in natural light • High-quality finishes and elegant interiors • Open-plan kitchens with premium fixtures • Smart home features (select units) • Private balconies with community/city views Amenities:- • Resort-style swimming pool • Fully equipped gym • Children’s play area • Landscaped gardens & walking paths • 24/7 security and controlled access • Covered parking • Retail and dining options within the community Offering a blend of convenience, modern living, and a strategic central location, Binghatti Vintage is one of Majan’s most attractive residential choices for both lifestyle buyers and investors. DNL Properties is a trusted partner of Binghatti Developers, offering clients full access to their latest residential and investment projects, backed by expert guidance and dedicated support throughout the buying process. We’re proud to be recognized as a top broker for our performance with Binghatti developments.