Anomaly · Listing detail

Mid Floor | Spacious Unit | Resort Style Living

Zabeel · Downtown Views II · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
2,300,000
Size (sqft)
744
PPSF
3,091
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Abdul Kader Khanji
Listed
2026-03-23
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:03
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
913 chars

Description

Presented by Exotic Haven Real Estate, this 1-bedroom apartment is located in Downtown Views II Tower 1, right in the heart of Downtown Dubai. Property Details: Currently Tenanted High Floor with Stunning Zaabeel and DIFC Views Modern Open Kitchen Built-Up Area: 744 Sq. Ft. 1 Parking Space Unfurnished Features & Amenities: Private Balcony Central Air Conditioning Fully Equipped Gym Shared Swimming Pool Built-In Wardrobes Basement Parking Shared Spa Children’s Play Area 24/7 Security View of Iconic Landmarks About the Location: Downtown Dubai is one of the city’s most vibrant and sought-after destinations—home to global icons like the Burj Khalifa and Dubai Fountain. Known for its luxury lifestyle, world-class dining, and dynamic entertainment, it’s the perfect address for professionals and investors alike. Get in touch today to schedule a private viewing or to learn more about this property.