Anomaly · Listing detail

Ready to Move In | Type C | Huge Plot

Living Legends · 5

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.82)
high-severity flag: price_deviation_extreme
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
5,400,000
Size (sqft)
5,195
PPSF
1,039
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
6
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Tanvi Kapoor Khanji
Listed
2026-03-23
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:03
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×1 dup1
Photo 2×1 dup2
Photo 3×1 dup3
3 photos reused on 1 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • High
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 49.3% below comp median (152 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 152,
      "discountPct": 0.4930798842673395,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 2049.632610255198
    }
    0.18
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
49.3%
Median PPSF
2,049.747
Comp count
152
Scope
project
853 chars

Description

Exotic Haven Real Estate is delighted to present this exquisite 5-bedroom villa in Living Legends. Living Legends Community Features: Type C villa (5 bedrooms + maids quarters) Open-concept dining and living area Maids quarters with a private bathroom Tastefully landscaped garden Meticulously maintained Upgraded Villa Community Amenities: Secure gated community with 24/7 security Tennis court Basketball court Football field Childrens playground Jogging paths Landscaped communal gardens Mosque Nursery At Exotic Haven Real Estate, we are passionate about curating exceptional properties and delivering bespoke real estate experiences, is your trusted partner in navigating the world of luxury real estate. Feel free to reach out for more details or to schedule a viewing of this beautiful property. *Photos are for demonstration purposes only