Anomaly · Listing detail

Type D | Living Legend | Spacious 4BR Villa

Living Legends · 4

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
4,900,000
Size (sqft)
6,236
PPSF
785
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
5
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Tanvi Kapoor Khanji
Listed
2026-03-23
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:03
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
988 chars

Description

Experience luxury and comfort in Living Legends, a renowned gated community in Dubailand. Property Details -Type: 4BR Villa + 1 Maid Room -Bathrooms: 5 (en-suite and common) -Furnishing: Unfurnished -Size: 6,236 SQFT -View: Community View Villa Features -Spacious Living Area -Modern Kitchen with ample storage -Built-in Wardrobes -Maid's Room -Dedicated Laundry Room -Private Garage and Garden Community Amenities -Landscaped Gardens -Safe Children’s Play Area -Scenic Cycling and Jogging Tracks -Access to Sports Facilities -Retail and Dining Options Prime Location Access 09 mins to Global Village 12 mins to IMG World of Adventures 15 mins to Dubai Autodrome 21 mins to Dubai International Airport 25 mins to Downtown Dubai Contact Us Today For more information or to schedule a viewing, reach out to Exotic Haven Real Estate via call or WhatsApp. Our experienced team of brokers is ready to assist with all your real estate needs. NOTE: Pictures are for demonstration purposes