Anomaly · Listing detail

New Residence | Stylish And Modern | Vacant

Umm Suqeim · Jadeel · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
3,990,000
Size (sqft)
1,436
PPSF
2,778
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Bekzod Ulmasov
Listed
2026-03-18
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:02
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1047 chars

Description

Contemporary 2-Bedroom Apartment in Jadeel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living Experience refined living in this brand-new 2-bedroom apartment located in Jadeel 3, within the highly desirable Madinat Jumeirah Living community. PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS: • 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms • Newly built residence • Elegant interiors with premium finishes • Bright and spacious living area • Open-concept kitchen • Private terrace COMMUNITY FEATURES: • Prestigious location near the iconic Burj Al Arab • Walking distance to Souk Madinat, pristine beaches, and fine dining • Access to modern gym, swimming pools, and landscaped gardens • Secure covered parking and 24-hour security • Ideal for families and professionals Contact us for more info or to set up a viewing. Talisman Properties is a trusted real estate agency in Dubai with over 14 years of experience. Known for their professionalism, market expertise, and client-first approach, they specialize in helping buyers, sellers, and investors navigate the Dubai property market with confidence and clarity.