Azizi Milan Tower F | Prime Pool View | Modern
City of Arabia · studio
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 685,000
- Size (sqft)
- 339
- PPSF
- 2,020
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- studio
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Listed
- 2026-03-14
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:00
Photos (3)
1
×10 dup2
×9 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 44.3% below comp median (594 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 594, "discountPct": 0.4426198433946891, "marketMedianPpsf": 3624.097442403913 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 44.5%
- Median PPSF
- 3,638.587
- Comp count
- 594
- Scope
- project
Description
Outlook Properties is proud to present this studio apartment for sale in Azizi Milan, City of Arabia, within the vibrant Dubai land community. Key features: -Contemporary Italian-inspired architecture -Floor-to-ceiling windows with natural light -Modern high-quality finishing -Fully equipped kitchen -Spacious and functional layouts -Elegant residential towers -Large crystal lagoon concept -Multiple swimming pools -State-of-the-art gym -Kids’ play areas -BBQ and leisure areas -Cinemas and lounge areas -Arts & cultural quarter -Business innovation hub -Multiple retail boulevards -Landscaped gardens and open spaces Nearby: -7 Minutes from Cityland Mall -12 Minutes from Majan Public Park -26 Minutes from Downtown Dubai -29 Minutes from Mercato Beach -27 Minutes from Dubai International Airport -2 Minutes from GEMS Winchester School Dubai -Easy access to major highways Payment Plan • 10% on booking • 50% during construction • 40% on handover Alternative plans available: • 20% booking / 40% during construction / 40% handover • 100% payment option also available About Azizi Milan • A modern residential community inspired by the elegance of Milan’s famous architecture. • Developed by Azizi Developments. • Offers studios and apartments with 1 to 3 bedrooms designed for comfortable living and investment. • Features contemporary layouts, high-end finishing, and spacious interiors. • Residents enjoy more than 30 lifestyle amenities, including pools, gyms, retail areas, and landscaped spaces. • Located in City of Arabia — a rapidly growing residential destination in Dubai. • Ideal for investors and end-users seeking lifestyle, connectivity, and long-term value. About Outlook Properties Outlook Properties is an award-winning and RERA-certified agency with over 15 years of experience in Dubai Real Estate. We provide an array of innovative and professional services, including sales & leasing, property management, project marketing, commercial, and development management.