Ramadan Offer | Coming Soon | 10% Down Payment | E
Dubai Land · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,699,999
- Size (sqft)
- 2,642
- PPSF
- 1,021
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Listed
- 2026-03-11
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:51:58
Photos (3)
×9 dup1
×10 dup2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 41.3% below comp median (28 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 28, "discountPct": 0.4132168714583621, "marketMedianPpsf": 1739.995494651565 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 41.3%
- Median PPSF
- 1,739.995
- Comp count
- 28
- Scope
- project
Description
Why Choose This Investment? The developer is offering a limited-time payment plan for the first time: (5% down payment only | 70% upon handover, eligible for mortgage financing). Contact us today for more details, availability, and pricing for non-cash payments. Flexible purchase structures and accessible entry options make the project appealing for investors looking to secure property in a high-potential location. In addition, the continuous expansion of surrounding infrastructure, retail destinations, and leisure attractions enhances the area’s desirability and supports future price appreciation. Location The project enjoys a strategic position with convenient connectivity to key destinations across Dubai: 3 minutes to DRC Eastern Community Hub 5 minutes to Liwan Playground 10 minutes to IMG Worlds of Adventure 12 minutes to Global Village 18 minutes to Dubai Hills Golf Club 20 minutes to Downtown Dubai 25 minutes to Dubai International Airport Ideal for Family Living The development is designed to create a comfortable and secure environment suitable for family living. Spacious residences offer practical layouts that provide both privacy and functionality, while the community atmosphere promotes a relaxed and peaceful lifestyle. Residents benefit from access to family-friendly facilities including leisure pools, landscaped gardens, and dedicated play areas for children. The proximity to schools, retail outlets, and everyday conveniences ensures that families can enjoy a balanced and convenient daily lifestyle. Amenities Residents can enjoy a wide range of lifestyle features designed to enhance comfort and recreation: Private pools in selected residences Fully equipped fitness centre Rooftop BBQ and recreational deck Children’s play lounge and family zones Jogging and cycling tracks 24/7 concierge services and premium security Covered parking On-site retail outlets and café boulevard For more information, availability, and booking details, contact us