Anomaly · Listing detail

0% COMMISSION |POOL VIEW|SMART INVESTMENT

Dubai Islands · Wynwood By Imtiaz · 3

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.80
Suspicion
20%

Price (AED)
3,998,000
Size (sqft)
1,702
PPSF
2,349
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
YES
Agent
Oleh Fedosov
Listed
2026-03-10
Computed
2026-05-11 16:27:23
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×2 dup1
Photo 2×1 dup2
Photo 3×1 dup3
3 photos reused on 2 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
867 chars

Description

Wynwood by Imtiaz is a bold new waterfront development redefining luxury living in the heart of Dubai. With striking architecture and a modern design approach, it offers a refined yet dynamic lifestyle for those seeking elegance and exclusivity. From stylish one-bedroom units to spacious duplexes, each residence features floor-to-ceiling windows, premium finishes, and seamless indoor-outdoor living. Every detail is crafted for comfort, light, and contemporary sophistication. Residents enjoy world-class amenities, including a rooftop infinity pool, floating dining pods, landscaped courtyards, a yoga terrace, children's splash area, and a state-of-the-art gym—all set against a serene waterfront backdrop. Highlights – Modern finishes with high-quality materials – Fully furnished with branded kitchen appliances – Designed for beauty, function, and wellness