Anomaly · Listing detail

High ROI | Luxury Living with Sea View

Sheikh Zayed Road · 3

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.60)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
8,631,260
Size (sqft)
1,641
PPSF
5,259
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
NO
Agent
Khagendra Krishan Handa
Listed
2026-03-10
Computed
2026-05-11 16:27:23
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×1 dup1
Photo 2×10 dup2
Photo 3×3 dup3
3 photos reused on 10 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    3 of this listing's photos appear on 10 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 14,
      "matchedListings": [
        "62057129",
        "62056958",
        "62057792",
        "62057379",
        "62058248",
        "61683263",
        "61682927",
        "62057200",
        "62057040",
        "62058429"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 3
    }
    0.20
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1780 chars

Description

House & Hedges Real Estate is pleased to offer this Apartment in Trump International Hotel & Tower located in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai. Trump International Hotel & Tower is the new Icon of superiority emerging as a majestic high-rise 80-storey tower by the leading Dar Global with 1 to 3-bedroom apartments and 4-bedroom sky penthouses in Dubai. The ultra-luxury high-rise tower exceeds its role as a typical construction making a historic series that exists to honour people who continuously advance the world and refuse to stop or give in. The architectural masterpiece emerged from a noble lineage with technical mastery to achieve excellence in pursuit of absolute perfection. Every window in this establishment tells a tale of victory and each room serves as a piece of historical achievement, therefore this structure serves as greatness headquarters. The foundation of life here stands at a luxury level while other possibilities are inconceivable. Anything less is simply unacceptable. Property Amenities : - Cigar Lounge - Concierge Services - Drop-Off Area - Private Lounge - Spa & Wellness Centre Pool - Private Dining Area Signature Bar Restaurant - Cafés & Retails - Gymnasium - Golf Simulator Suite - Meeting Room Yoga Studio - The Trump, Members-Only Club House and Hedges Real Estate, where your dream home journey begins. Our dedicated team is committed to turning your real estate aspirations into reality. Experience personalized service, unmatched expertise, and a seamless path to finding the perfect place to call home. For more details or to schedule a viewing, please contact our dedicated team member Mr. Khagendra Krishan Handa. We're eager to assist you on your journey to finding your dream home. Thank you for choosing House & Hedges Real Estate.