Modern Living | Huge Layout | Premium Amenities
Dubai Land · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,500,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,993
- PPSF
- 1,756
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Listed
- 2026-03-09
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:26:31
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×2 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "56548015", "63262520" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 44.1% below comp median (101 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 101, "discountPct": 0.4408366340047972, "marketMedianPpsf": 3140.406018685897 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 44.1%
- Median PPSF
- 3,140.665
- Comp count
- 101
- Scope
- project
Description
Alcenza Properties is pleased to offer this spacious 3-bedroom villa in Haven by Aldar, designed to provide a modern lifestyle within a serene and well-planned community. With a built-up area of 1,993 sq ft, this villa offers comfortable family living with contemporary architecture and high-quality finishes. Property Details: 3 Bedroom Villa Size: 1,993 sqft Amenities: Swimming Pool State-of-the-art Gym Community Parks and Green Spaces Children’s Play Area Jogging and Cycling Tracks Retail and Dining Outlets 24/7 Security Covered Parking About Property: Haven by Aldar is a thoughtfully designed wellness-inspired community that focuses on providing residents with a balanced and healthy lifestyle. The development features beautifully landscaped green areas, walking trails, and dedicated spaces for relaxation and recreation, creating a peaceful environment away from the city’s hustle. Residents can enjoy modern amenities, family-friendly facilities, and convenient access to retail, dining, and entertainment options within the community. With its strategic location and contemporary design, Haven by Aldar offers a perfect combination of comfort, privacy, and connectivity, making it an ideal choice for families looking for a tranquil yet well-connected place to call home.