Premium | Full Sea View | Handover Summer 2027
Maritime City · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,499,000
- Size (sqft)
- 800
- PPSF
- 1,873
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Modar Mawas
- Listed
- 2026-03-09
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:26:31
Photos (3)
1
×9 dup2
×7 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 4 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 5, "matchedListings": [ "15889200", "16194806", "60529592", "15641403" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 39.4% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.3944398712847941, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 39.4%
- Median PPSF
- 3,093.004
- Comp count
- 338
- Scope
- project
Description
OSUS REAL ESTATE offering this luxury 1-bedroom apartment in Harbour Lights, Dubai Maritime City, crafted in collaboration with Swiss luxury brand de GRISOGONO, bringing signature elegance, artistry, and refined detail to every space. Unit Details: - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom - BUA: 800.94 Sq.ft - 1 Parking Space Amenities: - Open-plan living & dining with floor-to-ceiling windows - Private balcony with panoramic sea views - Fully equipped gym & wellness facilities - 24/7 concierge and resort-style services - Panoramic marina & Dubai skyline views Location Highlights: - 10 mins to Dubai Mall & Downtown - 15 mins to DXB Airport - 20 mins to Mall of the Emirates & IMG Worlds - 25 mins to Dubai Marina & Global Village - 30–40 mins to Expo City, Ibn Battuta Mall & DWC Airport Why choose Harbour Lights? Harbour Lights offers a unique waterfront lifestyle in one of Dubai’s most desirable locations. The development features elegant design, breath-taking sea views, and premium amenities that enhance everyday living. Residents enjoy modern interiors, excellent connectivity to key areas of the city, and access to leisure, dining, and entertainment options nearby. With its blend of luxury, comfort, and investment potential, Harbour Lights is an excellent choice for homeowners and investors seeking quality living by the water. Contact OSUS Real Estate today to schedule a viewing or register your interest. OSUS Real Estate, we take pride in delivering trusted property services, expert guidance, and personalized solutions for buyers, tenants, and investors across Dubai’s residential and commercial markets.