Luxury 1bhk | Handover Q4 2026 | No Commission
Living Legends · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,050,000
- Size (sqft)
- 855
- PPSF
- 1,228
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-03-09
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:26:31
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
×2 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 5, "matchedListings": [ "61676501", "61666733" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Luxury, Spacious & Smart Living in Majan, Dubailand Completion: Q4 2026 | No Commission Highline Real Estate proudly presents a modern residential development offering affordable luxury living in the heart of Majan, Dubailand — designed for comfort, convenience, and long-term value. Set within a secure, gated community, this project blends contemporary architecture with lush green surroundings, creating a perfect balance between urban lifestyle and natural tranquility. Apartment Options Choose from Studio, 1BR, 2BR, and 3BR apartments, ideal for singles, couples, and families. Sizes: 450 – 1,850 sq. ft. Each unit features: Spacious open-plan layouts Premium finishes and modern fittings Smart Home System Floor-to-ceiling windows with abundant natural light Private balconies with community and greenery views Community Amenities Swimming pools & kids’ play areas Sports courts & jogging tracks Landscaped parks and open spaces On-site retail, cafés & restaurants Medical center and essential services Schools & nurseries within the community 24/7 security, CCTV & professional management Prime Location – Majan, Dubailand Strategically located next to The Wilds by Aldar and adjacent to Al Barari, with excellent connectivity: Direct access to E311 (Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road) & E66 (Al Ain Road) 10 minutes to Global Village & IMG Worlds of Adventure 15 minutes to Downtown Dubai, Dubai Marina & Dubai International Airport Why Invest? No commission Competitive pricing with strong ROI potential Limited units available Attractive payment plans Whether you’re seeking a stylish home or a high-return investment, this development offers exceptional value in one of Dubai’s fastest-growing communities. Limited availability – Enquire now for exclusive offers and flexible payment plans.